Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
18 |
15 |
0 |
1 (2) |
165 |
91 |
74 |
47 |
2 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
18 |
13 |
0 |
4 (1) |
115 |
86 |
29 |
40 |
3 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
18 |
11 (1) |
0 |
6 |
126 |
78 |
48 |
35 |
4 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
18 |
9 (2) |
0 |
6 (1) |
118 |
99 |
19 |
32 |
5 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
18 |
7 (4) |
0 |
6 (1) |
139 |
151 |
-12 |
30 |
6 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
18 |
7 (1) |
0 |
8 (2) |
97 |
116 |
-19 |
25 |
7 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
18 |
5 (3) |
0 |
9 (1) |
97 |
105 |
-8 |
22 |
8 |
Nesslau Sharks |
18 |
3 (2) |
0 |
9 (4) |
88 |
105 |
-17 |
17 |
9 |
UHC Wängi |
18 |
4 (1) |
0 |
11 (2) |
99 |
128 |
-29 |
16 |
10 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
18 |
1 (1) |
0 |
15 (1) |
89 |
174 |
-85 |
6 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
23.09.2023, 13:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
4 : 3 |
23.09.2023, 15:15 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
10 : 9 n.V. |
23.09.2023, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
13 : 4 |
24.09.2023, 16:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
Nesslau Sharks |
6 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 18:00 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Wängi |
9 : 13 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
30.09.2023, 18:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UHC Laupen ZH |
6 : 10 |
30.09.2023, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
4 : 5 |
01.10.2023, 10:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
3 : 6 |
01.10.2023, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC Sarganserland II |
5 : 7 |
01.10.2023, 16:30 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
7 : 2 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
07.10.2023, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
Nesslau Sharks |
6 : 5 n.V. |
07.10.2023, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC Wängi |
5 : 4 |
07.10.2023, 20:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
21 : 4 |
08.10.2023, 16:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
14 : 5 |
09.12.2023, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UHC Sarganserland II |
8 : 5 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
14.10.2023, 18:00 |
UHC Wängi |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
5 : 6 n.V. |
15.10.2023, 13:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
6 : 9 |
15.10.2023, 14:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
Nesslau Sharks |
5 : 2 |
15.10.2023, 16:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC Laupen ZH |
3 : 6 |
15.10.2023, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
8 : 6 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
20.10.2023, 20:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Sarganserland II |
9 : 7 |
21.10.2023, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
6 : 11 |
21.10.2023, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC Wängi |
6 : 7 n.V. |
21.10.2023, 20:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
7 : 4 |
22.10.2023, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
6 : 3 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
28.10.2023, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
4 : 5 n.V. |
28.10.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UHC Wängi |
3 : 2 |
28.10.2023, 20:00 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Laupen ZH |
5 : 11 |
29.10.2023, 13:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
Nesslau Sharks |
5 : 4 n.V. |
29.10.2023, 16:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
8 : 2 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
04.11.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UHC Sarganserland II |
10 : 7 |
04.11.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
13 : 5 |
04.11.2023, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
4 : 6 |
05.11.2023, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
4 : 3 n.V. |
05.11.2023, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
5 : 8 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.11.2023, 20:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
7 : 6 |
11.11.2023, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
Nesslau Sharks |
10 : 3 |
11.11.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
7 : 2 |
12.11.2023, 10:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
9 : 4 |
12.11.2023, 16:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC Wängi |
9 : 2 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
18.11.2023, 10:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
9 : 7 |
18.11.2023, 14:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
3 : 8 |
18.11.2023, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC Laupen ZH |
7 : 11 |
18.11.2023, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC Sarganserland II |
3 : 4 |
19.11.2023, 17:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
7 : 6 n.V. |
Runde 10
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
25.11.2023, 17:30 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC Sarganserland II |
3 : 4 |
25.11.2023, 19:30 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
3 : 6 |
25.11.2023, 20:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
7 : 8 n.V. |
25.11.2023, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC Laupen ZH |
5 : 8 |
26.11.2023, 10:00 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
5 : 11 |
Runde 11
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
02.12.2023, 17:00 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
Nesslau Sharks |
6 : 4 |
02.12.2023, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
6 : 5 |
02.12.2023, 17:00 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
11 : 10 n.V. |
02.12.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UHC Wängi |
15 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 15:30 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
4 : 1 |
Runde 12
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
15.12.2023, 20:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
8 : 7 |
16.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UHC Laupen ZH |
7 : 10 |
16.12.2023, 19:00 |
UHC Wängi |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
3 : 5 |
16.12.2023, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
2 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 16:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
9 : 1 |
Runde 13
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
13.01.2024, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC Wängi |
9 : 4 |
13.01.2024, 17:00 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
12 : 10 |
13.01.2024, 18:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
10 : 6 |
13.01.2024, 20:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
5 : 6 n.V. |
14.01.2024, 15:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC Sarganserland II |
6 : 5 n.V. |
Runde 14
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
20.01.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
4 : 7 |
20.01.2024, 19:30 |
UHC Wängi |
Nesslau Sharks |
5 : 6 |
20.01.2024, 20:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UHC Laupen ZH |
7 : 6 n.V. |
20.01.2024, 20:30 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
11 : 8 |
21.01.2024, 19:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
7 : 1 |
Runde 15
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
27.01.2024, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
6 : 7 |
27.01.2024, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
5 : 4 |
27.01.2024, 18:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UHC Sarganserland II |
9 : 7 |
27.01.2024, 19:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
12 : 8 |
27.01.2024, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
12 : 3 |
Runde 16
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
09.02.2024, 20:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
8 : 7 n.V. |
10.02.2024, 15:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
UHC Laupen ZH |
5 : 4 |
10.02.2024, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
5 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 12:00 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UHC Wängi |
5 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 16:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
Nesslau Sharks |
7 : 3 |
Runde 17
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.02.2024, 13:30 |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
UHC Sarganserland II |
3 : 7 |
17.02.2024, 15:15 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
UHC Laupen ZH |
4 : 10 |
17.02.2024, 16:00 |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
7 : 8 |
17.02.2024, 20:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
6 : 4 |
18.02.2024, 17:00 |
UHC Wängi |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
2 : 4 |
Runde 18
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
01.03.2024, 20:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Nesslau Sharks |
7 : 6 n.V. |
02.03.2024, 17:00 |
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg |
UHC Wängi |
8 : 3 |
02.03.2024, 20:00 |
UHC Laupen ZH |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid |
6 : 3 |
03.03.2024, 14:00 |
UHC Sarganserland II |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
12 : 5 |
03.03.2024, 19:30 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
UHC Alligator Malans II |
12 : 3 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-03-28 20:21:13 - 200 - leagues/114/groups?season=2023
2024-03-28 20:21:13 - 200 - leagues/114/groups/4/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-03-28 20:21:13 - 200 - leagues/114/groups/4/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-03-28 20:21:13.