Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
78 |
27 |
51 |
24 |
2 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
3 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
50 |
34 |
16 |
18 |
4 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
40 |
46 |
-6 |
15 |
5 |
Glattal Falcons III |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
12 |
6 |
THS Adliswil II |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
29 |
45 |
-16 |
11 |
7 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
22 |
32 |
-10 |
10 |
8 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
14 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
61 |
-44 |
3 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
01.10.2023, 10:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
5 : 3 |
01.10.2023, 10:55 |
THS Adliswil II |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
2 : 2 |
01.10.2023, 11:50 |
Glattal Falcons III |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
2 : 2 |
01.10.2023, 12:45 |
THS Adliswil II |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
2 : 2 |
01.10.2023, 13:40 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
7 : 1 |
01.10.2023, 14:35 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
3 : 1 |
01.10.2023, 15:30 |
Glattal Falcons III |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
0 : 6 |
01.10.2023, 16:25 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
4 : 4 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
29.10.2023, 10:00 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
3 : 0 |
29.10.2023, 10:55 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
0 : 4 |
29.10.2023, 11:50 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
1 : 5 |
29.10.2023, 12:45 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
0 : 2 |
29.10.2023, 13:40 |
Glattal Falcons III |
THS Adliswil II |
3 : 2 |
29.10.2023, 14:35 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
1 : 4 |
29.10.2023, 15:30 |
Glattal Falcons III |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
2 : 4 |
29.10.2023, 16:25 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
THS Adliswil II |
0 : 1 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
26.11.2023, 10:00 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
1 : 2 |
26.11.2023, 10:55 |
Glattal Falcons III |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
4 : 10 |
26.11.2023, 11:50 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
1 : 5 |
26.11.2023, 12:45 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
2 : 6 |
26.11.2023, 13:40 |
THS Adliswil II |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
3 : 9 |
26.11.2023, 14:35 |
Glattal Falcons III |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
2 : 0 |
26.11.2023, 15:30 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
0 : 5 |
26.11.2023, 16:25 |
THS Adliswil II |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
4 : 1 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.12.2023, 10:00 |
Glattal Falcons III |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
2 : 2 |
17.12.2023, 10:55 |
THS Adliswil II |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
4 : 2 |
17.12.2023, 11:50 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Glattal Falcons III |
8 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 12:45 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
THS Adliswil II |
2 : 2 |
17.12.2023, 13:40 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
1 : 1 |
17.12.2023, 14:35 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
3 : 7 |
17.12.2023, 15:30 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
2 : 1 |
17.12.2023, 16:25 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
0 : 0 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 10:00 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
0 : 3 |
21.01.2024, 10:55 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
2 : 0 |
21.01.2024, 11:50 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
THS Adliswil II |
5 : 0 |
21.01.2024, 12:45 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
Glattal Falcons III |
2 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 13:40 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
1 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 14:35 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
1 : 6 |
21.01.2024, 15:30 |
THS Adliswil II |
Glattal Falcons III |
3 : 1 |
21.01.2024, 16:25 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
9 : 1 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
11.02.2024, 10:00 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
Glattal Falcons III |
7 : 3 |
11.02.2024, 10:55 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
0 : 2 |
11.02.2024, 11:50 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
Glattal Falcons III |
2 : 1 |
11.02.2024, 12:45 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
9 : 0 |
11.02.2024, 13:40 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
7 : 1 |
11.02.2024, 14:35 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
THS Adliswil II |
6 : 1 |
11.02.2024, 15:30 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
5 : 2 |
11.02.2024, 16:25 |
THS Adliswil II |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
3 : 6 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.03.2024, 10:00 |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
THS Adliswil II |
2 : 1 |
10.03.2024, 10:55 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
5 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 11:50 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III |
5 : 1 |
10.03.2024, 12:45 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II |
THS Adliswil II |
4 : 1 |
10.03.2024, 13:40 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
1 : 4 |
10.03.2024, 14:35 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 II |
Glattal Falcons III |
2 : 7 |
10.03.2024, 15:30 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH |
0 : 3 |
10.03.2024, 16:25 |
UHCevi Gossau IIII |
Glattal Falcons III |
0 : 3 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-03-28 23:42:46 - cache - leagues/116/groups?season=2023
2024-03-28 23:42:46 - 200 - leagues/116/groups/7/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-03-28 23:42:46 - 200 - leagues/116/groups/7/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-03-28 23:42:46.