Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
15 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
44 |
62 |
30 |
2 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
15 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
135 |
64 |
71 |
24 |
3 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
15 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
98 |
63 |
35 |
20 |
4 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
99 |
67 |
32 |
17 |
5 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
104 |
123 |
-19 |
14 |
6 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
78 |
83 |
-5 |
13 |
7 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
15 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
88 |
96 |
-8 |
12 |
8 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
76 |
113 |
-37 |
9 |
9 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
54 |
123 |
-69 |
8 |
10 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
46 |
108 |
-62 |
3 |
Nächste Spiele
Datum, Zeit |
Heimteam |
Gastteam |
Spielort |
06.04.2024, 09:00 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 09:55 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 10:50 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 11:45 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 12:40 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 14:30 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 15:25 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 16:20 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
Bülach Floorball IV |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
06.04.2024, 17:15 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) |
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
09.09.2023, 09:00 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
9 : 4 |
09.09.2023, 09:55 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
6 : 4 |
09.09.2023, 10:50 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
5 : 11 |
09.09.2023, 11:45 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
5 : 11 |
09.09.2023, 12:40 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
9 : 6 |
09.09.2023, 13:35 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
Bülach Floorball IV |
4 : 5 |
09.09.2023, 14:30 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
9 : 0 |
09.09.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
6 : 2 |
09.09.2023, 16:20 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
15 : 2 |
09.09.2023, 17:15 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
5 : 14 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
30.09.2023, 09:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
5 : 9 |
30.09.2023, 09:55 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
6 : 10 |
30.09.2023, 10:50 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
8 : 5 |
30.09.2023, 11:45 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
4 : 18 |
30.09.2023, 12:40 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
2 : 2 |
30.09.2023, 13:35 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
5 : 2 |
30.09.2023, 14:30 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
3 : 1 |
30.09.2023, 15:25 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
1 : 10 |
30.09.2023, 16:20 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
5 : 6 |
30.09.2023, 17:15 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
3 : 2 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
29.10.2023, 09:00 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
2 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 09:55 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Bülach Floorball IV |
4 : 7 |
29.10.2023, 10:50 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
2 : 17 |
29.10.2023, 11:45 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Bülach Floorball IV |
2 : 8 |
29.10.2023, 12:40 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
6 : 8 |
29.10.2023, 13:35 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
1 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
4 : 7 |
29.10.2023, 15:25 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
5 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 16:20 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
6 : 2 |
29.10.2023, 17:15 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
3 : 6 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
19.11.2023, 09:00 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
2 : 4 |
19.11.2023, 09:55 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
2 : 11 |
19.11.2023, 10:50 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
6 : 4 |
19.11.2023, 11:45 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
8 : 10 |
19.11.2023, 12:40 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
4 : 6 |
19.11.2023, 13:35 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Bülach Floorball IV |
6 : 12 |
19.11.2023, 14:30 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
4 : 17 |
19.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
9 : 6 |
19.11.2023, 16:20 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Bülach Floorball IV |
2 : 8 |
19.11.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
7 : 6 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.12.2023, 09:00 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
3 : 3 |
10.12.2023, 09:55 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
9 : 5 |
10.12.2023, 10:50 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
3 : 10 |
10.12.2023, 11:45 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
3 : 7 |
10.12.2023, 12:40 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
4 : 5 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
14.01.2024, 09:00 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
6 : 4 |
14.01.2024, 09:55 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
10 : 7 |
14.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Bülach Floorball IV |
2 : 6 |
14.01.2024, 11:45 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
8 : 11 |
14.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
5 : 4 |
14.01.2024, 13:35 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
9 : 1 |
14.01.2024, 14:30 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
5 : 5 |
14.01.2024, 15:25 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
0 : 9 |
14.01.2024, 16:20 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
2 : 14 |
14.01.2024, 17:15 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
8 : 5 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
04.02.2024, 09:00 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
4 : 3 |
04.02.2024, 09:55 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
4 : 7 |
04.02.2024, 10:50 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
2 : 9 |
04.02.2024, 11:45 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
4 : 5 |
04.02.2024, 12:40 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
6 : 5 |
04.02.2024, 13:35 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
4 : 5 |
04.02.2024, 14:30 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Bülach Floorball IV |
1 : 5 |
04.02.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
5 : 2 |
04.02.2024, 16:20 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
5 : 3 |
04.02.2024, 17:15 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
16 : 2 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
16.03.2024, 09:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
Bülach Floorball IV |
4 : 7 |
16.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
0 : 16 |
16.03.2024, 10:50 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
7 : 2 |
16.03.2024, 11:45 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
13 : 3 |
16.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
12 : 3 |
16.03.2024, 13:35 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
2 : 13 |
16.03.2024, 14:30 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
6 : 4 |
16.03.2024, 15:25 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
11 : 2 |
16.03.2024, 16:20 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
5 : 6 |
16.03.2024, 17:15 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
4 : 13 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
06.04.2024, 09:00 |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
|
06.04.2024, 09:55 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
|
06.04.2024, 10:50 |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Pfannenstiel Egg III |
|
06.04.2024, 11:45 |
Innebandy Zürich 11 |
Stadel-Niederhasli |
|
06.04.2024, 12:40 |
Unihockey Limmattal I |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
|
06.04.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
|
06.04.2024, 14:30 |
Bülach Floorball IV |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
|
06.04.2024, 15:25 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
|
06.04.2024, 16:20 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I |
Bülach Floorball IV |
|
06.04.2024, 17:15 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II |
|
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-03-29 14:26:38 - cache - leagues/344/groups?season=2023
2024-03-29 14:26:38 - 200 - leagues/344/groups/16/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-03-29 14:26:39 - 200 - leagues/344/groups/16/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-03-29 14:26:38.