Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
132 |
46 |
86 |
30 |
2 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
134 |
52 |
82 |
27 |
3 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
108 |
55 |
53 |
24 |
4 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
17 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
155 |
88 |
67 |
18 |
5 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
17 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
86 |
125 |
-39 |
18 |
6 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
17 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
95 |
90 |
5 |
17 |
7 |
Bülach Floorball III |
17 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
112 |
59 |
53 |
16 |
8 |
Glattal Falcons I |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
78 |
86 |
-8 |
12 |
9 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
17 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
64 |
176 |
-112 |
6 |
10 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
17 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
42 |
229 |
-187 |
2 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.09.2023, 09:00 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
9 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 09:55 |
Bülach Floorball III |
UHC Wild Pigs |
4 : 4 |
24.09.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
1 : 21 |
24.09.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
6 : 1 |
24.09.2023, 12:40 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Bülach Floorball III |
3 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 13:35 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
7 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 14:30 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
6 : 9 |
24.09.2023, 15:25 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Glattal Falcons I |
6 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 16:20 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
13 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 17:15 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
4 : 6 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
28.10.2023, 09:00 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
13 : 0 |
28.10.2023, 09:55 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
2 : 13 |
28.10.2023, 10:50 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
10 : 2 |
28.10.2023, 11:45 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
1 : 13 |
28.10.2023, 12:40 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Wild Pigs |
9 : 5 |
28.10.2023, 13:35 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
19 : 1 |
28.10.2023, 14:30 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
21 : 1 |
28.10.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
0 : 12 |
28.10.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Bülach Floorball III |
0 : 23 |
28.10.2023, 17:15 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
5 : 4 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
18.11.2023, 09:00 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC Wild Pigs |
5 : 4 |
18.11.2023, 09:55 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
0 : 3 |
18.11.2023, 10:50 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
6 : 7 |
18.11.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
0 : 12 |
18.11.2023, 12:40 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
15 : 1 |
18.11.2023, 13:35 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Glattal Falcons I |
5 : 6 |
18.11.2023, 14:30 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
2 : 2 |
18.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
22 : 1 |
18.11.2023, 16:20 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Glattal Falcons I |
7 : 2 |
18.11.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
1 : 22 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
03.12.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
12 : 2 |
03.12.2023, 09:55 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
2 : 8 |
03.12.2023, 10:50 |
Glattal Falcons I |
UHC Wild Pigs |
5 : 0 |
03.12.2023, 11:45 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
6 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 12:40 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
3 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 13:35 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
5 : 8 |
03.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
13 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 15:25 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Bülach Floorball III |
3 : 7 |
03.12.2023, 16:20 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
8 : 9 |
03.12.2023, 17:15 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
6 : 3 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.12.2023, 09:00 |
Bülach Floorball III |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
4 : 1 |
17.12.2023, 09:55 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
16 : 1 |
17.12.2023, 10:50 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
2 : 13 |
17.12.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Glattal Falcons I |
1 : 18 |
17.12.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
2 : 10 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
07.01.2024, 09:00 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Glattal Falcons I |
2 : 0 |
07.01.2024, 09:55 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
1 : 2 |
07.01.2024, 10:50 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
3 : 7 |
07.01.2024, 11:45 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
1 : 10 |
07.01.2024, 12:40 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Bülach Floorball III |
4 : 0 |
07.01.2024, 13:35 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
11 : 4 |
07.01.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
13 : 4 |
07.01.2024, 15:25 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
7 : 6 |
07.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
UHC Wild Pigs |
5 : 13 |
07.01.2024, 17:15 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
6 : 8 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
6 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 09:55 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
6 : 18 |
21.01.2024, 10:50 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
9 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 11:45 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
UHC Wild Pigs |
7 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
5 : 8 |
21.01.2024, 13:35 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Bülach Floorball III |
5 : 3 |
21.01.2024, 14:30 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
6 : 9 |
21.01.2024, 15:25 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Glattal Falcons I |
11 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 16:20 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
6 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 17:15 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
1 : 8 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.03.2024, 09:00 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
0 : 9 |
17.03.2024, 09:55 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
3 : 6 |
17.03.2024, 10:50 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Bülach Floorball III |
6 : 4 |
17.03.2024, 11:45 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Glattal Falcons I |
5 : 0 |
17.03.2024, 12:40 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
3 : 4 |
17.03.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
1 : 14 |
17.03.2024, 14:30 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
UHC Wild Pigs |
2 : 10 |
17.03.2024, 15:25 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
7 : 8 |
17.03.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
13 : 2 |
17.03.2024, 17:15 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
9 : 5 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
06.04.2024, 09:00 |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
UHC Wild Pigs |
3 : 2 |
06.04.2024, 09:55 |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
17 : 4 |
06.04.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. |
2 : 4 |
06.04.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Wild Pigs |
UHC B.S. Embrach |
3 : 2 |
06.04.2024, 12:40 |
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II |
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld |
3 : 5 |
06.04.2024, 13:35 |
Bülach Floorball III |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
4 : 6 |
06.04.2024, 14:30 |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
3 : 4 |
06.04.2024, 15:25 |
Glattal Falcons I |
Bülach Floorball III |
4 : 4 |
06.04.2024, 16:20 |
Zürich Oberland Pumas I |
Pfannenstiel Egg IV |
4 : 4 |
06.04.2024, 17:15 |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IV |
Glattal Falcons I |
3 : 3 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-04-18 03:49:24 - 200 - leagues/344/groups?season=2023
2024-04-18 03:49:25 - 200 - leagues/344/groups/17/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-04-18 03:49:25 - 200 - leagues/344/groups/17/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-04-18 03:49:25.