Eisweiherstrasse 82
8400 Winterthur (ZH)
052 222 36 70

www.win-u.ch

Alle Teams

Teamname Kategorie Liga
UHC Winterthur United Herren GF 2. Liga Ligacode 114, 4
UHC Winterthur United II Herren GF 4. Liga Ligacode 116, 7
UHC Winterthur United III Herren KF 4. Liga Ligacode 126, 13
UHC Winterthur United IV Herren KF 5. Liga Ligacode 127, 10
UHC Winterthur United U16 B Ligacode 162, 2
UHC Winterthur United U18 B Ligacode 182, 3
UHC Winterthur United U21 C Ligacode 193, 3
UHC Winterthur United Damen GF 2. Liga Ligacode 214, 3
UHC Winterthur United II Damen KF 2. Liga Ligacode 224, 3
UHC Winterthur United Junioren A Ligacode 314, 5
UHC Winterthur United Junioren C Ligacode 334, 16
UHC Winterthur United I Junioren D Ligacode 344, 16
UHC Winterthur United II Junioren D Ligacode 344, 17
UHC Winterthur United III Junioren D Ligacode 344, 18
UHC Winterthur United IV Junioren D Ligacode 344, 22
UHC Winterthur United I Junioren E Ligacode 354, 17
UHC Winterthur United II Junioren E Ligacode 354, 18
UHC Winterthur United III Junioren E Ligacode 354, 19
UHC Winterthur United IV Junioren E Ligacode 354, 20
UHC Winterthur United Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Ligacode 491, 3

Letzte Spiele

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
23.06.2019, 16:00 Floorball Thurgau Damen KF 2. Liga 2 : 9
23.06.2019, 16:00 Herren KF 4. Liga UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg 11 : 6
23.06.2019, 15:00 Crusaders 95 Zürich Herren GF 2. Liga 5 : 6 n.P.
26.05.2019, 17:00 Herren GF 2. Liga UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 8 : 2
26.05.2019, 14:00 Herren KF 4. Liga UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 13 : 11

Nächste Spiele

Datum, Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Spielort
18.08.2019, 10:00 Herren KF 4. Liga UHC Eschenbach Oberseen (Winterthur)
18.08.2019, 13:00 Damen KF 2. Liga FB Riders DBR II Oberseen (Winterthur)
18.08.2019, 16:00 Herren GF 2. Liga Floorball Fribourg Oberseen (Winterthur)
18.08.2019, 19:00 Damen GF 2. Liga Einhorn Hünenberg Oberseen (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 09:00 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)
14.09.2019, 09:00 Zürich Oberland Pumas III Junioren D Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 09:55 Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 10:50 Junioren C HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)
14.09.2019, 10:50 Junioren D Pfannenstiel Egg II Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 12:40 Pfannenstiel Egg I Junioren D Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 13:35 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I Junioren D Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 14:30 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)
14.09.2019, 16:20 Junioren D UHC Wild Pigs Rennweg (Winterthur)
14.09.2019, 19:00 Herren GF 2. Liga UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Oberseen (Winterthur)
15.09.2019, 09:55 TV Hemmental Herren KF 5. Liga Sporthalle Burgweg (Hüttwilen)